Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsLadies Pajama Sets

Pint Satin Inside Brushed Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas

Good quality Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear for sales
Good quality Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear for sales
Thank You For Your Continued Partnership With HEMA, As Our Supplier You Make An Important Contribution The Success Of Our Company.

—— Ronald Van Zetten, CEO

Time Tells Everything. Over 15 Years Of Cooperation And 3 Million USD Annual Of Sourcing Makes Enjoy Of Success For Us.

—— Sakurai, Sourcing Manager

Your Company Is Very Professional , We Will Have Nice Cooperation In The Near Future.

—— Kavin

Thanks For Your Good After-Sale Service. We'd Like More Contact With Your Team Later.

—— Derrick

Fully Satisfied With Your Kindly Service Within Good Products.

—— Allen

Great Price, Kindly Service, Great Pajama, Will Take Long Business Relationship.

—— Christian

Very Grateful To Your Company's Sales Team, Let Me Feel Your Professional While Sample Detail Communication. Full Tks.

—— Jackson

I'm Online Chat Now

Pint Satin Inside Brushed Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas

China Pint Satin Inside Brushed  Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas supplier
Pint Satin Inside Brushed  Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas supplier Pint Satin Inside Brushed  Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas supplier

Large Image :  Pint Satin Inside Brushed Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Dolucky
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Model Number: 36/38 , 40/42 ,44/46 , 48/50 , 52/54

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Delivery Time: 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Supply Ability: 400000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Type: Pjamas Supply Type: OEM Service
Style: Winter Nightwear Sleeve Design: Long Sleeves
Women Fleece Jacket: Warmable Pjamas Pjamas: Woman Comfortable Sleepwear

Pint Satin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton Casual Ladies print long Sleeve And print long Pant

Overview
 

Supply Type:OEM Service                                   Shell Material: 85%Polyester 15%Cotton 
Fabric Type: Satin Inside Brushed                        Filling Material:
Technics:Garment Print                                        Feature:Soft Comfortable
Style:Pyjamas, Winter Pyjamas                            Season: Winter
Place of Origin: China (Mainland)                         MOQ: 1000pcs              
Design: Long Sleeves  And Long Pants               Clothing:Ladies Winter Pyjamas
Women flanell Pyjamas:Comfortable                    Service:OEM Service

ITEMDETAILS
Product NamePyjamas
MaterialSatin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton
SizeCustomized
BrandFAVER
Leading Time60-90 days
Packing DetailsEach Piece Packed In A Polybag,Carton Size:40x30x40cm , Each Packing 10sets.
Shipping PortShanghai, China
Order Details1) MOQ: 1000 pieces per item
2) OEM/ODM Provided
StyleSatin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton
laplel collar in aop
patched waist pockets left and right with a woven piping in petrol
fully openable front with 5 plastic buttons DTM in petrol
Payment TermsT/T, Western Union, Paypal, Cash, L/C
Remark

Produce Winter Nightwear: about 450,000 pcs/mon.

Strong designing and quality control team

 

Size Chart
shirt collar with rounded edges with a woven satin piping in petrol
Pint Satin Inside Brushed  Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas
fully openable front with 5 plastic buttons (size approx 1,5 cm) DTM in petrol
Pint Satin Inside Brushed  Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas
Pint Satin Inside Brushed  Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas
 
Top 36/3840/4244/4648/5052/54
PLength(HPS)6768707173
A Chest106114122134146
BWaist102110118130142
DBottom108116124136148
EShoulder To Shoulder4041.54344.546
JNeckwidth1616.51717.518
KCPColler Point66666
KHheight of collar C.B88888
G Armhole(Straight)4042444750
ESC.B.to Sleeve Length7980818283
GASleeve Opening2627282930
       
pant      
B Waist(Extended)6270788696
CHip104112120132144
DOTThigh64 69748086
DWOLeg Opening4042444648
RFrontrise Incl.W/B28.529.530.531.532.5
RBBackrise Incl.W/B3839404142
MSInseam7271706968

 Pint Satin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton Casual Ladies long Sleeve And long Pant .Top And Pant Print Fabric .set in long sleeves with a woven satin piping in petrol.

Contact Details
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd

Contact Person: Mrs. Jean zhou

Tel: 86-27-83823296

Fax: 86-27-83825976

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)